Programação Programação

Programa Locutor Início Fim
Clássicos Sertanejos Rádio ABC FM 00:00 05:00
Domingão Sertanejo Rádio ABC FM 05:00 07:00
Domingão ABC Rômulo Trevisani 07:00 12:00
Rodeio 104 Leão Branco 12:00 18:00
Baú da 104 Marcelo Girardi 18:00 00:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Clássicos Sertanejos Rádio ABC FM 01:00 02:00
Sertão Caboclo Rádio ABC FM 02:00 04:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Tio Marola 05:00 07:00
Jornal da ABC Michel Nazar e Adir de Souza 07:00 08:30
Manhã Total Elaine Dias 09:00 12:00
Tarde 104 Carol Castro 12:00 15:00
Território Sertanejo JP Fernandes 15:00 18:00
Bate Bola Esportivo Renato Bergamo e Devair Lima 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil Rádio ABC FM 19:00 20:00
Bailão da ABC Dan Silva 20:00 21:00
Noite 104 Dan Silva 21:00 23:00
LoveNejo Rádio ABC FM 23:00 01:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Clássicos Sertanejos Rádio ABC FM 01:00 02:00
Sertão Caboclo Rádio ABC FM 02:00 04:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Tio Marola 05:00 07:00
Jornal da ABC Michel Nazar e Adir de Souza 07:00 08:30
Manhã Total Elaine Dias 09:00 12:00
Tarde 104 Carol Castro 12:00 15:00
Território Sertanejo JP Fernandes 15:00 18:00
Bate Bola Esportivo Renato Bergamo e Devair Lima 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil Rádio ABC FM 19:00 20:00
Bailão da ABC Dan Silva 20:00 21:00
Noite 104 Dan Silva 21:00 23:00
LoveNejo Rádio ABC FM 23:00 01:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Clássicos Sertanejos Rádio ABC FM 01:00 02:00
Sertão Caboclo Rádio ABC FM 02:00 04:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Tio Marola 05:00 07:00
Jornal da ABC Michel Nazar e Adir de Souza 07:00 08:30
Manhã Total Elaine Dias 09:00 12:00
Tarde 104 Carol Castro 12:00 15:00
Território Sertanejo JP Fernandes 15:00 18:00
Bate Bola Esportivo Renato Bergamo e Devair Lima 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil Rádio ABC FM 19:00 20:00
Bailão da ABC Dan Silva 20:00 21:00
Noite 104 Dan Silva 21:00 23:00
LoveNejo Rádio ABC FM 23:00 01:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Clássicos Sertanejos Rádio ABC FM 01:00 02:00
Sertão Caboclo Rádio ABC FM 02:00 04:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Tio Marola 05:00 07:00
Jornal da ABC Michel Nazar e Adir de Souza 07:00 08:30
Manhã Total Elaine Dias 09:00 12:00
Tarde 104 Carol Castro 12:00 15:00
Território Sertanejo JP Fernandes 15:00 18:00
Bate Bola Esportivo Renato Bergamo e Devair Lima 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil Rádio ABC FM 19:00 20:00
Bailão da ABC Dan Silva 20:00 21:00
Noite 104 Dan Silva 21:00 23:00
LoveNejo Rádio ABC FM 23:00 01:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Clássicos Sertanejos Rádio ABC FM 01:00 02:00
Sertão Caboclo Rádio ABC FM 02:00 04:00
Alvorada Sertaneja Tio Marola 05:00 07:00
Jornal da ABC Michel Nazar e Adir de Souza 07:00 08:30
Manhã Total Elaine Dias 09:00 12:00
Tarde 104 Carol Castro 12:00 15:00
Território Sertanejo JP Fernandes 15:00 18:00
Bate Bola Esportivo Renato Bergamo e Devair Lima 18:00 19:00
A Voz do Brasil Rádio ABC FM 19:00 20:00
Bailão da ABC Dan Silva 20:00 21:00
Noite 104 Dan Silva 21:00 23:00
LoveNejo Rádio ABC FM 23:00 01:00
Programa Locutor Início Fim
Alvorada Sertaneja Tio Marola 06:00 08:00
Manhã Total Elaine Dias 09:00 12:00
ABC Sertaneja JP Fernandes 14:00 18:00
Especial da ABC Michel Nazar e Adir de Souza 18:00 20:00
Bailão da ABC Marcelo Girardi 20:00 00:00